CSEL Centre Sportif Edmond LeburtonPublic AccessWednesday 24 October 2018

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories





Language





















 Side Menu
 ❌ 

Help

Print

Search

Contact

Todo

Upcoming

Todo List ❌ 
24.09.2018 - 06.11.2018
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
24.10.2018 - 06.11.2018
Friday 26 October 2018

20:00 - 21:00

  MINI-FOOT


21:00 - 22:00

  MINI-FOOT


Sunday 28 October 2018

8:00 - 19:00

  COMPETITION


9:30 - 12:00

  KRAV MAGA


10:00 - 11:00

  MINI-FOOT


14:00 - 17:00

  DOJO BUSHIN


Friday 2 November 2018

19:00 - 20:00

  MINI-FOOT


20:00 - 21:00

  MINI-FOOT


21:00 - 22:00

  MINI-FOOT


22:00 - 23:00

  MINI-FOOT


Saturday 3 November 2018

13:00 - 17:30

  FUN 4 KIDS


Sunday 4 November 2018

10:00 - 11:00

  MINI-FOOT


October 2018 - December 2018
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
42 15 October
 
16
 
17
 
•··· EXPOSITION CANARIS
18
 
··· EXPOSITION CANARIS
19
 
··· EXPOSITION CANARIS
20:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
20
 
··· EXPOSITION CANARIS
21
 
···• EXPOSITION CANARIS
12:00 COMPETITION
13:30 KRAV MAGA
43 22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
27
 
28
 
8:00 COMPETITION
9:30 KRAV MAGA
10:00 MINI-FOOT
14:00 DOJO BUSHIN
44 29
 
30
 
31
 
1 November
 
2
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
3
 
13:00 FUN 4 KIDS
4
 
10:00 MINI-FOOT
45 5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
10
 
•··· VIDE BOUTIQUE
11
 
···• VIDE BOUTIQUE
9:30 KRAV MAGA
13:00 KRAV MAGA
46 12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
•··· FETE DE LA BIERE
17
 
··· FETE DE LA BIERE
18
 
···• FETE DE LA BIERE
14:00 DOJO BUSHIN
47 19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
24
 
25
 
8:00 WAC
9:30 KRAV MAGA
48 26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
1 December
 
2
 
49 3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
RSWFC
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
8
 
18:30 TENNIS TABLE UNION WAREMMIENNE
9
 
9:30 KRAV MAGA
10:00 MINI-FOOT
13:00 KRAV MAGA
50 10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
15
 
16
 
8:00 VOLLEY
14:00 DOJO BUSHIN
51 17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
22
 
18:30 TENNIS TABLE UNION WAREMMIENNE
23