CSEL Centre Sportif Edmond LeburtonPublic AccessFriday 23 August 2019

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories





Language





















 Side Menu
 ❌ 

Help

Print

Search

Contact

Todo

Upcoming

Todo List ❌ 
24.07.2019 - 05.09.2019
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
23.08.2019 - 05.09.2019
Friday 23 August 2019

19:00 - 20:00

  MINI-FOOT


20:00 - 21:00

  MINI-FOOT


Sunday 25 August 2019

11:00 - 12:00

  escale waremme


Monday 26 August 2019 - Friday 30 August 2019

All day

  STAGE AIKIDO


Tuesday 27 August 2019

19:30 - 22:30

  VOLLEY ST LOUIS


Wednesday 28 August 2019

19:00 - 21:30

  uwtt


Thursday 29 August 2019

16:30 - 22:30

  VOLLEY ST LOUIS


Friday 30 August 2019

19:15 - 23:30

  escale waremme


Sunday 1 September 2019

11:00 - 12:00

  escale waremme


Monday 2 September 2019

18:00 - 22:30

  Badminton


Tuesday 3 September 2019

18:00 - 19:30

  vbc


19:30 - 22:00

  St louis volley


Wednesday 4 September 2019

14:30 - 17:00

  Badminton


17:00 - 19:30

  vbc


19:00 - 21:30

  RUWTT


Thursday 5 September 2019

16:30 - 20:00

  Saint louis volley


17:30 - 19:30

  vbc liga


20:00 - 22:30

  Badminton


August 2019 - October 2019
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
33 12 August
 
13
 
14
 
8:00 WAC'Rémienne (jogging)
15
 
16
 
19:30 esc waremme
17
 
18
 
11:00 ESCALE WAREMME
34 19
 
20
 
19:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
21
 
19:00 UWTT
22
 
16:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
23
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
24
 
25
 
11:00 escale waremme
35 26
 
•··· STAGE AIKIDO
27
 
··· STAGE AIKIDO
19:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
28
 
··· STAGE AIKIDO
19:00 uwtt
29
 
··· STAGE AIKIDO
16:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
30
 
···• STAGE AIKIDO
19:15 escale waremme
31
 
1 September
 
11:00 escale waremme
36 2
 
18:00 Badminton
3
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
4
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
5
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
6
 
17:00 Badminton
19:30 ESC Waremme
7
 
10:00 vbc
8
 
11:00 escale waremme
12:30 HARRY FAYT
37 9
 
18:00 Badminton
10
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
11
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
12
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
13
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
14
 
10:00 vbc
15
 
10:00 SALON DU SPORT
38 16
 
8:00 SALON DU SPORT
18:00 Badminton
17
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
18
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
19
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
20
 
19:30 esc waremme
21
 
10:00 vbc
14:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
19:30 TTUW
22
 
TTUW
39 23
 
18:00 Badminton
24
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
25
 
14:30 Badminton
15:00 QUINZAINE SENIORS
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
26
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
27
 
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
28
 
10:00 vbc
29
 
6:00 QUINZAINE SENIORS
40 30
 
18:00 Badminton
1 October
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
2
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
3
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
4
 
19:30 ESCALE WAREMME
5
 
10:00 vbc
19:30 TTUW
6
 
9:30 KRAV MAGA
11:00 escale waremme
41 7
 
18:00 Badminton
8
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
9
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
10
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
11
 
BAL BOURGMESTRE
12
 
BAL BOURGMESTRE
13
 
HALL NON DISPO
9:30 KRAV MAGA
42 14
 
18:00 Badminton
15
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
16
 
•··· canaris
17
 
··· canaris
18
 
··· canaris
19
 
··· canaris
20
 
···• canaris
12:00 ENW compétition