CSEL Centre Sportif Edmond LeburtonPublic AccessSaturday 16 January 2021

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories





Language





















 Side Menu
 ❌ 

Help

Print

Search

Contact

Todo

Upcoming

Todo List ❌ 
17.12.2020 - 29.01.2021
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
16.01.2021 - 29.01.2021
Saturday 16 January 2021

9:00 - 12:30

  VBC WAREMME


9:00 - 12:00

  QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY


9:30 - 11:00

  AIKIDO


17:15 - 20:15

  SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB


Sunday 17 January 2021

10:00 - 14:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


11:00 - 12:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


12:00 - 13:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


13:00 - 14:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


14:00 - 15:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


Monday 18 January 2021

16:30 - 18:00

  ENW


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


18:00 - 19:00

  KARATE


18:30 - 19:30

  GOJU RYU


Tuesday 19 January 2021

16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


17:30 - 19:00

  AIKIDO


Wednesday 20 January 2021

12:30 - 14:30

  AFFSS


12:30 - 14:30

  PCS


13:30 - 14:45

  BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY


15:00 - 17:15

  KARATE


17:30 - 19:00

  JUDO


18:30 - 20:00

  TWIRLING WAREMMIEN


Thursday 21 January 2021

16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


18:00 - 19:00

  GOJU RYU


20:00 - 22:30

  BADMINTON


Friday 22 January 2021

16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


17:30 - 19:00

  JUDO


19:30 - 20:30

  ESCALE WAREMME


20:35 - 21:35

  ESCALE WAREMME


21:35 - 22:35

  ESCALE WAREMME


Saturday 23 January 2021

9:00 - 12:30

  VBC WAREMME


9:00 - 12:00

  QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY


9:15 - 11:30

  VBC WAREMME


9:30 - 11:00

  AIKIDO


17:15 - 20:15

  SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB


Sunday 24 January 2021

10:00 - 11:00

  QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY


11:00 - 14:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


12:00 - 13:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


13:00 - 14:00

  ESCALE WAREMME


Monday 25 January 2021

12:00 - 13:00

  SPORT ACCESS


12:00 - 13:00

  YOGA GUNA'S


14:45 - 15:45

  PCS


16:00 - 17:00

  PCS


16:30 - 18:00

  ENW


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


17:00 - 18:00

  AMO


18:00 - 20:00

  KARATE


18:00 - 20:00

  BADMINTON


18:30 - 20:30

  GOJU RYU


20:00 - 21:30

  ELAN MOMALLE


20:00 - 22:30

  BADMINTON


Tuesday 26 January 2021

12:00 - 13:00

  SPORT ACCESS


14:45 - 15:45

  LA VILLA RESIDENCE


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


17:30 - 20:30

  AIKIDO


18:00 - 22:15

  ST LOUIS VOLLEY


18:00 - 21:00

  TAI CHI


Wednesday 27 January 2021

10:30 - 11:30

  LA VILLA RESIDENCE


12:30 - 14:30

  PCS


13:30 - 14:45

  BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY


14:30 - 19:00

  BADMINTON


14:45 - 16:15

  PCS


15:00 - 17:15

  KARATE


16:30 - 18:00

  YOGA GUNA'S


17:30 - 19:00

  JUDO


18:15 - 19:45

  YOGA GUNA'S


18:30 - 20:00

  TWIRLING WAREMMIEN


19:00 - 21:30

  TTUW


19:00 - 20:30

  KRAV MAGA


20:00 - 21:00

  SELF DEFENCE


20:00 - 21:00

  ZUMBA LATINA


20:30 - 21:45

  YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON


Thursday 28 January 2021

9:00 - 10:15

  YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON


10:15 - 11:15

  LA VILLA RESIDENCE


13:30 - 15:30

  SPORT ACCESS


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


16:30 - 20:00

  ST LOUIS VOLLEY


17:30 - 19:30

  AIKIDO


18:00 - 20:00

  GOJU RYU


20:00 - 22:30

  BADMINTON


20:15 - 21:45

  YOGA GUNA'S


Friday 29 January 2021

16:30 - 17:30

  ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS


17:00 - 19:00

  BADMINTON


17:30 - 19:00

  JUDO


19:00 - 20:30

  KARATE


20:00 - 21:00

  IFC WAREMME


20:30 - 22:00

  KRAV MAGA


21:00 - 22:00

  HESBY HODEIGE


22:00 - 23:00

  WAWA CITY


January 2021 - March 2021
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
01 4 January
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
18:00 KARATE
18:30 GOJU RYU
5
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
6
 
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
15:00 KARATE
17:30 JUDO
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
7
 
8:00 AFFSS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
18:00 GOJU RYU
8
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 JUDO
20:00 IFC WAREMME
21:00 HESBY HODEIGE
22:00 WAWA CITY
9
 
9:00 VBC WAREMME
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:30 AIKIDO
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
10
 
10:00 ESCALE WAREMME
10:00 ESCALE WAREMME
11:00 ESCALE WAREMME
12:15 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
13:15 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
14:15 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
02 11
 
16:30 ENW
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
18:00 KARATE
18:30 GOJU RYU
12
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
13
 
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
15:00 KARATE
17:30 JUDO
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
14
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
15
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 JUDO
20:00 IFC WAREMME
21:00 HESBY HODEIGE
22:00 WAWA CITY
16
 
9:00 VBC WAREMME
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:30 AIKIDO
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
17
 
10:00 ESCALE WAREMME
11:00 ESCALE WAREMME
12:00 ESCALE WAREMME
13:00 ESCALE WAREMME
14:00 ESCALE WAREMME
03 18
 
16:30 ENW
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
18:00 KARATE
18:30 GOJU RYU
19
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
20
 
12:30 AFFSS
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
15:00 KARATE
17:30 JUDO
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
21
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
22
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 JUDO
19:30 ESCALE WAREMME
20:35 ESCALE WAREMME
21:35 ESCALE WAREMME
23
 
9:00 VBC WAREMME
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:15 VBC WAREMME
9:30 AIKIDO
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
24
 
10:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
11:00 ESCALE WAREMME
12:00 ESCALE WAREMME
13:00 ESCALE WAREMME
04 25
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
12:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:45 PCS
16:00 PCS
16:30 ENW
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 AMO
18:00 KARATE
18:00 BADMINTON
18:30 GOJU RYU
20:00 ELAN MOMALLE
20:00 BADMINTON
26
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
14:45 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
18:00 TAI CHI
27
 
10:30 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:30 BADMINTON
14:45 PCS
15:00 KARATE
16:30 YOGA GUNA'S
17:30 JUDO
18:15 YOGA GUNA'S
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
19:00 TTUW
19:00 KRAV MAGA
20:00 SELF DEFENCE
20:00 ZUMBA LATINA
20:30 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
28
 
9:00 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
10:15 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
13:30 SPORT ACCESS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
20:15 YOGA GUNA'S
29
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 BADMINTON
17:30 JUDO
19:00 KARATE
20:00 IFC WAREMME
20:30 KRAV MAGA
21:00 HESBY HODEIGE
22:00 WAWA CITY
30
 
9:00 VBC WAREMME
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:15 VBC WAREMME
9:15 YOGA GUNA'S
9:30 AIKIDO
11:00 KARATE
13:00 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:00 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
31
 
TENNIS TABLE UNION WAR.
9:30 LFBB
10:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:00 PARKOUR
05 1 February
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
12:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:45 PCS
16:00 PCS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 AMO
18:00 KARATE
18:00 BADMINTON
18:30 GOJU RYU
20:00 ELAN MOMALLE
20:00 BADMINTON
2
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
14:45 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
18:00 TAI CHI
3
 
10:30 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:30 BADMINTON
14:45 PCS
15:00 KARATE
16:30 YOGA GUNA'S
17:30 JUDO
18:15 YOGA GUNA'S
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
19:00 TTUW
19:00 KRAV MAGA
20:00 SELF DEFENCE
20:00 ZUMBA LATINA
20:30 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
4
 
9:00 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
10:15 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
13:30 SPORT ACCESS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
20:15 YOGA GUNA'S
5
 
8:00 AFFSS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 BADMINTON
17:30 JUDO
19:00 KARATE
19:30 ESCALE WAREMME
20:30 KRAV MAGA
21:35 ESCALE WAREMME
22:35 ESCALE WAREMME
6
 
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:15 VBC WAREMME
9:15 YOGA GUNA'S
9:30 AIKIDO
11:00 KARATE
13:00 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
18:30 TENNIS TABLE UNION WAR.
7
 
ESCALE WAREMME
10:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:00 PARKOUR
18:00 ESCALE WAREMME
06 8
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
12:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:45 PCS
16:00 PCS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 AMO
18:00 KARATE
18:00 BADMINTON
18:30 GOJU RYU
20:00 ELAN MOMALLE
20:00 BADMINTON
9
 
9:00 AFFSS
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
14:45 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
18:00 TAI CHI
10
 
10:30 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:30 BADMINTON
14:45 PCS
15:00 KARATE
16:30 YOGA GUNA'S
17:30 JUDO
18:15 YOGA GUNA'S
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
19:00 TTUW
19:00 KRAV MAGA
20:00 SELF DEFENCE
20:00 ZUMBA LATINA
20:30 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
11
 
9:00 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
10:15 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
13:30 SPORT ACCESS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
20:15 YOGA GUNA'S
12
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 BADMINTON
17:30 JUDO
19:00 KARATE
19:30 ESCALE WAREMME
20:30 KRAV MAGA
20:35 ESCALE WAREMME
21:35 ESCALE WAREMME
22:35 ESCALE WAREMME
13
 
•··· BADMINTON
9:15 YOGA GUNA'S
9:30 AIKIDO
11:00 KARATE
13:00 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
14
 
···• BADMINTON
9:30 LFBB
10:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:00 PARKOUR
07 15
 
•··· VACANCES CARNAVAL
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
12:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:45 PCS
16:00 PCS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 AMO
18:00 KARATE
18:00 BADMINTON
18:30 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
16
 
··· VACANCES CARNAVAL
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
14:45 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
18:00 TAI CHI
17
 
··· VACANCES CARNAVAL
10:30 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:30 BADMINTON
14:45 PCS
15:00 KARATE
16:30 YOGA GUNA'S
17:30 JUDO
18:15 YOGA GUNA'S
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
19:00 TTUW
19:00 KRAV MAGA
20:00 SELF DEFENCE
20:00 ZUMBA LATINA
20:30 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
18
 
··· VACANCES CARNAVAL
9:00 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
10:15 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
13:30 SPORT ACCESS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
20:15 YOGA GUNA'S
19
 
···• VACANCES CARNAVAL
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 BADMINTON
17:30 JUDO
19:00 KARATE
20:30 KRAV MAGA
20:35 ESCALE WAREMME
21:35 ESCALE WAREMME
20
 
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:15 VBC WAREMME
9:15 YOGA GUNA'S
9:30 AIKIDO
11:00 KARATE
13:00 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
17:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
21
 
10:00 ESCALE WAREMME
10:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:00 PARKOUR
14:00 ESCALE WAREMME
08 22
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
12:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:45 PCS
16:00 PCS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 AMO
18:00 KARATE
18:00 BADMINTON
18:30 GOJU RYU
20:00 ELAN MOMALLE
20:00 BADMINTON
23
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
14:45 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
18:00 TAI CHI
24
 
10:30 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:30 BADMINTON
14:45 PCS
15:00 KARATE
16:30 YOGA GUNA'S
17:30 JUDO
18:15 YOGA GUNA'S
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
19:00 TTUW
19:00 KRAV MAGA
20:00 SELF DEFENCE
20:00 ZUMBA LATINA
20:30 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
25
 
9:00 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
10:15 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
13:30 SPORT ACCESS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
20:15 YOGA GUNA'S
26
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 BADMINTON
17:30 JUDO
19:00 KARATE
20:00 IFC WAREMME
20:30 KRAV MAGA
21:00 HESBY HODEIGE
22:00 WAWA CITY
27
 
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:15 VBC WAREMME
9:15 YOGA GUNA'S
9:30 AIKIDO
11:00 KARATE
13:00 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:00 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
28
 
9:30 ESCALE WAREMME
10:00 YOGA GUNA'S
13:15 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
14:00 PARKOUR
09 1 March
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
12:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:45 PCS
16:00 PCS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 AMO
18:00 KARATE
18:00 BADMINTON
18:30 GOJU RYU
20:00 ELAN MOMALLE
20:00 BADMINTON
2
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
14:45 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
18:00 TAI CHI
3
 
10:30 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:30 BADMINTON
14:45 PCS
15:00 KARATE
16:30 YOGA GUNA'S
17:30 JUDO
18:15 YOGA GUNA'S
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
19:00 TTUW
19:00 KRAV MAGA
20:00 SELF DEFENCE
20:00 ZUMBA LATINA
20:30 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
4
 
9:00 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
10:15 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
13:30 SPORT ACCESS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
20:15 YOGA GUNA'S
5
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 BADMINTON
17:30 JUDO
19:00 KARATE
20:30 KRAV MAGA
20:35 ESCALE WAREMME
21:35 ESCALE WAREMME
22:35 ESCALE WAREMME
6
 
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:15 VBC WAREMME
9:15 YOGA GUNA'S
9:30 AIKIDO
11:00 KARATE
13:00 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
18:30 TENNIS TABLE UNION WAR.
7
 
10:00 YOGA GUNA'S
11:00 ESCALE WAREMME
14:00 PARKOUR
15:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
10 8
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
12:00 YOGA GUNA'S
14:45 PCS
16:00 PCS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 AMO
18:00 KARATE
18:00 BADMINTON
18:30 GOJU RYU
20:00 ELAN MOMALLE
20:00 BADMINTON
9
 
12:00 SPORT ACCESS
14:45 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
18:00 TAI CHI
10
 
10:30 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
12:30 PCS
13:30 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
14:30 BADMINTON
14:45 PCS
15:00 KARATE
16:30 YOGA GUNA'S
17:30 JUDO
18:15 YOGA GUNA'S
18:30 TWIRLING WAREMMIEN
19:00 TTUW
19:00 KRAV MAGA
20:00 SELF DEFENCE
20:00 ZUMBA LATINA
20:30 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
21:30 ESCALE WAREMME
11
 
9:00 YOGA - BUDDLEIA MINUTE PAPILLON
10:15 LA VILLA RESIDENCE
13:30 SPORT ACCESS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
16:30 ST LOUIS VOLLEY
17:30 AIKIDO
18:00 GOJU RYU
20:00 BADMINTON
20:15 YOGA GUNA'S
12
 
16:30 ACADEMIE PROV. DES SPORTS
17:00 BADMINTON
17:30 JUDO
19:00 KARATE
19:30 ESCALE WAREMME
20:00 IFC WAREMME
20:30 KRAV MAGA
21:35 ESCALE WAREMME
22:35 ESCALE WAREMME
13
 
9:00 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
9:15 VBC WAREMME
9:15 YOGA GUNA'S
9:30 AIKIDO
11:00 KARATE
13:00 BENZINE CHOREOGRAPHY
17:15 SINT-TRUIDENSE ZWEMCLUB
14
 
10:00 YOGA GUNA'S
11:00 ESCALE WAREMME
13:15 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY
14:00 PARKOUR
14:15 QUALITY FUTSAL ACADEMY