CSEL Centre Sportif Edmond LeburtonPublic AccessSunday 17 February 2019

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories





Language





















 Side Menu
 ❌ 

Help

Print

Search

Contact

Todo

Upcoming

Todo List ❌ 
18.01.2019 - 02.03.2019
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
17.02.2019 - 02.03.2019
Sunday 17 February 2019

10:00 - 13:00

  escale oreye


13:00 - 16:30

  escale oreye à confirmer


16:30 - 17:30

  escale oreye


Thursday 21 February 2019

8:00 - 16:00

  PETITS EN FORME


Friday 22 February 2019

19:00 - 20:00

  MINI-FOOT


20:00 - 21:00

  MINI-FOOT


21:00 - 22:00

  MINI-FOOT


22:00 - 23:00

  MINI-FOOT


Saturday 23 February 2019

18:30 - 23:00

  TENNIS TABLE UNION WAREMMIENNE


Tuesday 26 February 2019

8:30 - 16:30

  BADMINTON ENEO


Wednesday 27 February 2019

13:00 - 14:30

  interscolaire ath


Friday 1 March 2019

19:00 - 20:00

  MINI-FOOT


20:00 - 21:00

  MINI-FOOT


21:00 - 22:00

  MINI-FOOT


22:00 - 23:00

  MINI-FOOT


February 2019 - April 2019
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06 4 February
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
9
 
•··· BADMINTON
10
 
···• BADMINTON
9:30 KRAV MAGA
13:00 KRAV MAGA
07 11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
16
 
17
 
10:00 escale oreye
13:00 escale oreye à confirmer
16:30 escale oreye
08 18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
8:00 PETITS EN FORME
22
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
23
 
18:30 TENNIS TABLE UNION WAREMMIENNE
24
 
09 25
 
26
 
8:30 BADMINTON ENEO
27
 
13:00 interscolaire ath
28
 
1 March
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
2
 
3
 
10 4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
9
 
10
 
9:30 KRAV MAGA
12:00 harry
13:00 KRAV MAGA
11 11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
9:00 JE JOUE AU MINI VOLLEY
15
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
16
 
18:30 TENNIS TABLE UNION WAREMMIENNE
17
 
11:00 MINI-FOOT
12:00 enw competition
13:00 FUN 4 KIDS
12 18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
23
 
24
 
10:00 MINI-FOOT
13:30 KRAV MAGA
16:30 escale oreye
13 25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
9:00 NATATION
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
30
 
31
 
9:30 KRAV MAGA
10:00 MINI-FOOT
14 1 April
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
6
 
7
 
9:30 KRAV MAGA
13:00 KRAV MAGA
15 8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
22:00 MINI-FOOT
13
 
18:30 TENNIS TABLE UNION WAREMMIENNE
14